Wedstrijden

Group Stage
jun 14, 202421:00
Duitsland
Schotland
Duitsland
Schotland
jun 15, 202415:00
Hongarije
Zwitserland
Hongarije
Zwitserland
jun 15, 202418:00
Spanje
Kroatië
Spanje
Kroatië
jun 15, 202421:00
Italië
Albanië
Italië
Albanië
jun 16, 202415:00
Polen
Nederland
Polen
Nederland
jun 16, 202418:00
Slovenië
Denemarken
Slovenië
Denemarken
jun 16, 202421:00
Servië
Engeland
Servië
Engeland
jun 17, 202415:00
Roemenië
Oekraïne
Roemenië
Oekraïne
jun 17, 202418:00
België
Slowakije
België
Slowakije
jun 17, 202421:00
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
jun 18, 202418:00
Turkije
Georgië
Turkije
Georgië
jun 18, 202421:00
Portugal
Tsjechië
Portugal
Tsjechië
jun 19, 202415:00
Kroatië
Albanië
Kroatië
Albanië
jun 19, 202418:00
Duitsland
Hongarije
Duitsland
Hongarije
jun 19, 202421:00
Schotland
Zwitserland
Schotland
Zwitserland
jun 20, 202415:00
Slovenië
Servië
Slovenië
Servië
jun 20, 202418:00
Denemarken
Engeland
Denemarken
Engeland
jun 20, 202421:00
Spanje
Italië
Spanje
Italië
jun 21, 202415:00
Slowakije
Oekraïne
Slowakije
Oekraïne
jun 21, 202420:00
Polen
Oostenrijk
Polen
Oostenrijk
jun 21, 202421:00
Nederland
Frankrijk
Nederland
Frankrijk
jun 22, 202415:00
Georgië
Tsjechië
Georgië
Tsjechië
jun 22, 202418:00
Turkije
Portugal
Turkije
Portugal
jun 22, 202421:00
België
Roemenië
België
Roemenië
jun 23, 202421:00
Zwitserland
Duitsland
Zwitserland
Duitsland
jun 23, 202421:00
Schotland
Hongarije
Schotland
Hongarije
jun 24, 202421:00
Albanië
Spanje
Albanië
Spanje
jun 24, 202421:00
Kroatië
Italië
Kroatië
Italië
jun 25, 202418:00
Nederland
Oostenrijk
Nederland
Oostenrijk
jun 25, 202418:00
Frankrijk
Polen
Frankrijk
Polen
jun 25, 202421:00
Engeland
Slovenië
Engeland
Slovenië
jun 25, 202421:00
Denemarken
Servië
Denemarken
Servië
jun 26, 202418:00
Slowakije
Roemenië
Slowakije
Roemenië
jun 26, 202418:00
Oekraïne
België
Oekraïne
België
jun 26, 202421:00
Georgië
Portugal
Georgië
Portugal
jun 26, 202421:00
Tsjechië
Turkije
Tsjechië
Turkije
Round of 16
jun 29, 202418:00
Tweede Poule A
Tweede Poule B
jun 29, 202421:00
Eerste Poule A
Tweede Poule C
jun 30, 202418:00
Eerste Poule C
Derde Poule D/E/F
jun 30, 202421:00
Eerste Poule B
Derde Poule A/D/E/F
jul 01, 202418:00
Tweede Poule D
Tweede Poule E
jul 01, 202421:00
Eerste Poule F
Derde Poule A/B/C
jul 02, 202418:00
Eerste Poule E
Derde Poule A/B/C/D
jul 02, 202421:00
Eerste Poule D
Tweede Poule F
Quarter finals
jul 05, 202418:00
Winnaar 39
Winnaar 37
jul 05, 202421:00
Winnaar 41
Winnaar 42
jul 06, 202418:00
Winnaar 40
Winnaar 38
jul 06, 202421:00
Winnaar 43
Winnaar 44
Semi-final
jul 09, 202421:00
Winnaar 45
Winnaar 46
jul 10, 202421:00
Winnaar 47
Winnaar 48
Final
jul 14, 202421:00
Winnaar 49
Winnaar 50